Seafarer's Inspiration - Miami Florida to Rome (Civitavecchia) Italy
Call 1 (800) 658-0869 for more information or to book today! Mention code 16460706
- Cruise Line
- Oceania Cruises, Inc.
- Duration
- 59 Days
- Cruise Ship
- Sirena
Click for more information on this ship.
Day | Port | Arrive | Depart |
Wednesday | Miami | 7:00 PM | |
Thursday | At Sea | ||
Friday | At Sea | ||
Saturday | Jost van Dyke | 8:00 AM | 4:00 PM |
Sunday | Roseau | 9:00 AM | 6:00 PM |
Monday | Bridgetown | 7:00 AM | 2:00 PM |
Tuesday | Cruising the Atlantic Ocean | ||
Wednesday | Cruising the Atlantic Ocean | ||
Thursday | Cruising the Atlantic Ocean | ||
Friday | Cruising the Atlantic Ocean | ||
Saturday | Porto Grande | 11:00 AM | 8:00 PM |
Sunday | Cruising the Atlantic Ocean | ||
Monday | Cruising the Atlantic Ocean | ||
Tuesday | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | 8:00 AM | 11:00 PM |
Wednesday | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | 6:00 AM | 8:00 PM |
Thursday | Lanzarote | 7:00 AM | 4:00 PM |
Friday | Agadir | 7:00 AM | 4:00 PM |
Saturday | Casablanca | 9:00 AM | 7:00 PM |
Sunday | Gibraltar | 10:00 AM | 8:00 PM |
Monday | Seville | 1:00 PM | 11:59 PM |
Tuesday | Seville | 12:00 AM | 2:30 PM |
Wednesday | Portimao | 7:00 AM | 6:00 PM |
Thursday | Lisbon | 7:00 AM | 5:00 PM |
Friday | Vigo | 11:00 AM | 8:00 PM |
Saturday | Cruising the Bay of Biscay | ||
Sunday | Saint-Malo | 8:00 AM | 6:00 PM |
Monday | Southampton | 6:00 AM | 6:00 PM |
Tuesday | Cruising the North Sea | ||
Wednesday | Rosyth | 9:00 AM | 6:00 PM |
Thursday | Orkney Islands | 10:00 AM | 7:00 PM |
Friday | Hebrides | 7:00 AM | 2:00 PM |
Saturday | Greenock | 8:00 AM | 10:00 PM |
Sunday | Belfast | 8:00 AM | 8:00 PM |
Monday | Dublin | 8:00 AM | 10:00 PM |
Tuesday | Holyhead | 8:00 AM | 6:00 PM |
Wednesday | Waterford | 8:00 AM | 5:00 PM |
Thursday | Plymouth | 8:00 AM | 6:00 PM |
Friday | Southampton | 6:00 AM | 6:00 PM |
Saturday | Saint-Malo | 8:00 AM | 6:00 PM |
Sunday | Cruising the English Channel & Bay of Biscay | ||
Monday | Bordeaux | 8:00 AM | 11:59 PM |
Tuesday | Bordeaux | 12:00 AM | 4:00 PM |
Wednesday | Bilbao | 8:00 AM | 4:00 PM |
Thursday | La Coruna | 9:00 AM | 6:00 PM |
Friday | Oporto | 7:00 AM | 4:00 PM |
Saturday | Lisbon | 7:00 AM | 3:00 PM |
Sunday | Tangier | 10:00 AM | 6:00 PM |
Monday | Almeria | 8:00 AM | 6:00 PM |
Tuesday | Alicante | 7:00 AM | 4:00 PM |
Wednesday | Barcelona | 7:00 AM | 7:00 PM |
Thursday | Valencia | 8:00 AM | 9:00 PM |
Friday | Palma de Mallorca | 8:00 AM | 10:00 PM |
Saturday | Menorca | 8:00 AM | 6:00 PM |
Sunday | Sete | 9:00 AM | 7:00 PM |
Monday | Saint-Tropez | 8:00 AM | 6:00 PM |
Tuesday | Monte Carlo | 8:00 AM | 10:00 PM |
Wednesday | Portofino | 8:00 AM | 6:00 PM |
Thursday | Corsica | 8:00 AM | 6:00 PM |
Friday | Livorno | 7:00 AM | 8:00 PM |
Saturday | Civitavecchia | 7:00 AM |
- Dates/Pricing
- Disclaimer
- *All fares listed are cruise only in U.S. dollars, per person, based on double occupancy and include government fees and charges.